MT
Bozeman
Average Sales Price
$1,530,309Median Sales Price
$895,000Total Listings
750Population Data provided by Attom Data
54,911Welcome to Bozeman, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
2440 Tschache LN #204, Bozeman, MT 59718
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 415,000
Listed by Engel & Volkers - Bozeman
476 Enterprise BLVD #121, Bozeman, MT 59718
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath625 SqFt
$ 316,500 $ 318,000 0.5%
Listed by Engel & Volkers - Bozeman
950 Josephine DR, Bozeman, MT 59715
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,559 SqFt
$ 824,900 $ 824,900
Listed by ERA Landmark Real Estate
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
HOUSING DETAIL
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 2.87 3
Bedrooms 3.26 3
Year Built 2004 2012
Lot Size 346,233 Sqft 7,605 Sqft
Taxes $5,964 $3,615
Population
54.9K
54.9K in 2020
Density
2.7K
per square mile
Households
24.3K
19% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
7% Associate
37% Bachelor
24% Graduate
11% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION